Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Mapy plemeníků 2017

18. 2. 2017

Mapa ČMB

Mapa SN

Mapa N

STANICE PLEMENNÝCH HŘEBCŮ ČESKOMORAVSKÉHO BELGICKÉHO KONĚ
1.Brix, Midas (ZH Písek; Ing. Ptáček)
2.Béďa (Blatec u Hodětína; Dvořák J.)
3.Amur (Pečetín; Maršálek V.)
4.Merlot (Zdeslav; Janda R.)
5.Patriot, Sapér (Bohy - Krašov; Konvalinka L.)
6.Agentos (Habartov; Králová H.)
7.Barmín z Lipský (Mělník, Novotný M.)
8.Bošar, Maral (Jetřichov; Vlach J.)
9.Barman, Aramis Jakubovský (Janovice-Dvorka; Diviš J.)
10.Bandita, Kessidy, Matouš (Úpice, Nývlt P.)
11.Agar (Pičín, Řechková M.)
12.Kelis (Bystřec; Mrázek M.)
13.Kuba, Burák (Líšnice; Bednář L.)
14.Bonet, Magistr (Leština, Šupita J.)
15.Agy, Barbar (Jihlava - Kosov; Anderle J.)
16.Artur (Dolní Lažany; Durda F.)
17.Bart (Lhotice; Rudolf Pavel D.)
18.Amazon (Pocoucov; Peštál M.)
19.Aznar, Burbon, Korbík (Horní Libochová; Hubl T.)
20.Brit, Brisul (Pikárec, Zeman L.)
21.Baroš, Kalmond (Ždánice; Janů F.)
22.Dominant (Vlasatice; Křipáč P.)
23.Aznavour, Sagír (Petrov; Svoboda R.)
24.Bret (Velká nad Veličkou; Karásek L.)
25.
Sauron (Veselí nad Moravou - Milokošť; Konečný A.)
Korál (Veselí nad Moravou; Machala L.)
26.Sagar (Žeravice; Zůbek J.)
27.Aramis (Nemochovice, Farma Nemochovice)
28.Arnold, Santys (Zbýšov; Kartus J.)
29.Almar (Prakšice; Matúš T.)
30.Bourbon z Lipský (Velké Kralovice; Bambuch R.)
31.Markon, Mazut - 2, Miran - 2, Surda, Azur (ZH Tlumačov, Ing. Mamica O.)
32.Amír žlutavský (Bohuslavice; Kubíček O.)
33.Markus (Staměřice; Kubíček M.)
34.Bimon (Hanušovice, Václavková K.)
35.Safír (Předlánce, Trecha P.)
36. Bagran (Květná u Poličky, Šándor P.)

Plemenní hřebci pro inseminaci:
Midas, Mazut - 2, Miran - 2

 

STANICE PLEMENNÝCH HŘEBCŮ SLEZSKÉHO NORIKA
1. Gibs (Ješovice; Novotný M.)
2.Nippur zuberský (Bělá pod Bezdězem; Pařík J.)
3.Heny (Lovčice; Louda J.)
4.Habas (Voltuš; Olbert T.)
5.Streimar (Všemyslice; Jerhot M.)
6.Neugot z Borčic (Borčice, Koutný F.)
7.Nero bečvanský (Pernarec; Hanák B.)
8.Bar (Kněžice; Sochůrek M.)
9.Richard, Gringo (Machov – Bělý; Štauda D.)
10. Nacho vsetínský (Sukorady, Ing. Calta T.)
11.Rigoš (Solnice; Holman R.)
12.Nerouš (Dolní Jelení, Hradec J.)
13.Nikas (Kuřim; Musil L.)
14.Neros, Streidar (Sentice; Králová I.)
15.Burbon z Lovčic (Těchov, Svobodová V.)
16.Nacho Salazar-ZV, Brys slezský (Velká nad Veličkou, Karásek L.)
17.Brocco (Krevlický dvůr, Král D.)
18.Nacho-B, Regent (Velké Karlovice; Bambuch R.)
19.Neuguš (Dolní Dědina; Švirák M.)
20.Nefrit (Kudlov; Chromek R.)
21.Nadar, Nonet, Ryho (ZH Tlumačov,Ing. Mamica O.)
22.Nick (Vlčková; Drábek T.)
23.Basango, Galant (Luká; Polák J.)
24.Galvas (Malhotice; Šíma D.)
25.Gordon, Sargon (Rovensko; Hajtmar V.)
26.Bigor (Heřmanovice; Kmínek K.)
27.Sagar (Nelešovice, Němčák V.)
28.Nagan (Životice u Nového Jičína; Cáb P.)
29.Neron (Dolní Benešov-Zábřeh; Reichl P.)
30.Bigar (Hradec nad Moravicí; Heinz V.)
31.Baramis, Steiman (Klokočov; Voráčková J.)
32.Brynet (Staré Oldrůvky; Novák P.)
33.Goliáš (Václavovice; Turčín A.)
34.Biskup (Staměřice, Kubíček M.)
35.Negros (Mosty u Jablunkova, Ing. Kluz D.)
36. Bertold (Nové Sedlice, Havica K.)
37. Streimur (Deštná, Nováková I.)
38.Gambi (Slovensko, Ing. Šmelko V.)
39.Sagem (Slovensko, Podolan M.)

Plemenní hřebci pro inseminaci:
Nadar, Ryho

 

STANICE PLEMENNÝCH HŘEBCŮ NORICKÉHO KONĚ
1. Vielto Vulkan XVIII, Vivian Vulkan XVIII (Sedmpány, Holada L.)
2.Dir (Zehuby; Orava M.)
3.Nippur zuberský (Bělá pod Bezdězem; Pařík J.)
4.Habas (Voltuš; Olbert T.)
5.Vesír (Soseň; Král V.)
6.Zentus Schaunitz XVI (Besednice; Smolík J.)
7.Nikon, Streit, Šumík, Wendelín (ZH Písek; Ing. Ptáček)
8.Neugot z Borčic (Borčice, Koutný F.)
9.Frigo (Hlavňovice; Procházka P.)
10.Nugát (Zdeslav, Janda T.)
11.Gambit (Ostřetín; Janda Z.)
12.Nero bečvanský (Pernarec; Hanák B.)
13.Galán (Bulovka, Kodadová D.)
14.Schifon (Terezín; Balcárek M.)
15.
Sisál (Dolní Jelení, Horáček Z.)
Scheron (Dolní Jelení, Hradec J.)
16.Šimon (Líšnice, Bednář L.)
17.Basango (Luká, Polák J.)
18.Rigoš (Solnice; Holman R.)
19.Theo – Vulkan XV (Úhořilka; Novák M.)
20.Streimír (Karolinka, Pavelka L.)
21.Bskup (Staměřice, Kubíček M.)
22.Bertold (Nové Sedlice, Hlavica K.)
23.Vespan (Lomnice, Juráňová Z.)
24.Galvas (Malhotice, Šíma D.)
25.Biskup, Direkt (ZH Tlumačov; Ing. Mamica O.)
26.Nick (Vlčková; Drábek T.)
27.Ramnes (Libušín, Král J.)
28.Falstr (Ješovice, Novotný M.)
29.Sagem (Slovensko, Podolan M.)

Plemenní hřebci pro inseminaci:
Direkt, Streit